Players

L.p.GraczMiastoKrajKlubEMA ID
1Dmytro LienkoPoznańPLPKM19000076
2Olga IgarashiDąbrowa GórniczaPLUSMA19000087
3Adrian FornalikPoznańPLPKM
4Tatsuya IgarashiDąbrowa GórniczaPLUSMA19000091
5Nina PopławskaWarszawaPL19000071
6Łukasz CzarneckiWarszawaPL
7Marcin WitkowskiPoznańPLPKM19000082
8Pu ZhaoOpolePLUSMA19000100
9Roman PowęzkaPiekary ŚląskiePLUSMA19000093
10Katarzyna ChabelskaKaliszPLCMC19000080
11Tomasz PowęzkaPiekary ŚląskiePLUSMA19000085
12Bartosz ŻukBiała PodlaskaPL19000006
13Wiktor BalOdesaUA21000061
14Artur LibichŁódźPLŁódź Mahjong Club19000039
15Aleksandra MazurkiewiczŁódźPLŁódź Mahjong Club19000104
16Łukasz CichońWarszawaPL19000069
17Dmytro SakhnoPoznańPLPKM19000083
18Krzysztof SzeremetaBielawaPLHaneman Hunters19000098
19Joanna PatalonBielawaPLHaneman Hunters19000062
20Daiichiro SekikawaKatowicePLUSMA19000090
21Linxuan HeMadridES10990072
22Natalia BułaBielawaPLHaneman Hunters19000074
23Szymon LasotaWarszawaPLPLM19000011
24Maria BaranowskaWarszawaPLPLM19000007
25Daniel GahlerRegensburgDE5100162
26Shu-wen KuoMadridES10990073
27Łukasz GrzybowskiKatowicePLUSMA19000073
28Tadeusz MakuchPoznańPLPKM