Players

L.p.GraczMiastoKrajKlubEMA ID
1Dmytro LienkoPoznańPLPKM19000076
2Olga IgarashiDąbrowa GórniczaPLUSMA19000087
3Adrian FornalikPoznańPLPKM
4Tatsuya IgarashiDąbrowa GórniczaPLUSMA19000091
5Nina PopławskaWarszawaPL19000071
6Łukasz CzarneckiWarszawaPL
7Marcin WitkowskiPoznańPLPKM19000082
8Pu ZhaoOpolePLUSMA19000100
9Roman PowęzkaPiekary ŚląskiePLUSMA19000093
10Katarzyna ChabelskaKaliszPLCMC19000080
11Tomasz PowęzkaPiekary ŚląskiePLUSMA19000085
12Bartosz ŻukBiała PodlaskaPL19000006
13Wiktor BalOdesaUA21000061
14Artur LibichŁódźPLŁódź Mahjong Club19000039
15Aleksandra MazurkiewiczŁódźPLŁódź Mahjong Club19000104
16Łukasz WitkowskiPoznańPL19000084
17Łukasz CichońWarszawaPL19000069
18Dmytro SakhnoPoznańPLPKM19000083
19Krzysztof SzeremetaBielawaPLHaneman Hunters19000098
20Joanna PatalonBielawaPLHaneman Hunters19000062
21Daiichiro SekikawaKatowicePLUSMA19000090
22Linxuan HeMadridES10990072
23Jakub BacicPoznańPLPKM19000066
24Natalia BułaBielawaPLHaneman Hunters19000074
25Szymon LasotaWarszawaPLPLM19000011
26Maria BaranowskaWarszawaPLPLM19000007
27Daniel GahlerRegensburgDE5100162
28Shu-wen KuoMadridES10990073
29Łukasz GrzybowskiKatowicePLUSMA19000073
30Tadeusz MakuchPoznańPLPKM